Teenpinkvideos.Com - Info teenpinkvideos.com

teenpinkvideos.com receives about 1,450 unique visitors and 5,220 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,728.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teenpinkvideos.com is ranked number 293,074 in the world and 0.00029% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 216.18.180.82.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is teenpinkvideos.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
43,500
Daily Pageviews:
5,220 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
293,074 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00029% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.0%24.3%167583
Germany 11.6%44.0%75371
India 11.2%4.9%192623
Hungary 5.1%3.9%20908
Russia 3.1%4.2%229787
Turkey 2.1%0.8%159660

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teenpinkvideos.com
51.34%17.13%1.6
members.teenpinkvideos.com
46.17%80.62%8
OTHER
0%2.25%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush teenpinkvideos.com
Domain:
  teenpinkvideos.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
357
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is teenpinkvideos.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much teenpinkvideos.com can earn?

Website Value:
$5,728.05
Daily Revenue:
$11.60
Monthly Revenue:
$348.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,234.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is teenpinkvideos.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.18.180.82
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.18.180.82

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does teenpinkvideos.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1640 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  3

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to teenpinkvideos.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 12 May 2012 10:51:29 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-03-14
Domain Age:
13 years 7 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

Whois History: 992 records have been archived since 2003-07-06
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=teenpinkvideos.com

Domain: teenpinkvideos.com
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.

Registrant:
Company: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Name: Whois Privacy
Address: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
City: Wanchai
Country: HONG KONG
Postal Code: HK

Administrative Contact:
Company: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Name: Whois Privacy
Address: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
City: Wanchai
Country: HONG KONG
Postal Code: HK
Phone: +852 5808 1344
Fax: +852 5808 1345
Email: email

Technical Contact:
Company: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Name: Whois Privacy
Address: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
City: Wanchai
Country: HONG KONG
Postal Code: HK
Phone: +852 5808 1344
Fax: +852 5808 1345
Email: email

Original Creation Date: 2003-03-15
Expiration Date: 2014-03-14

Status:
clientTransferProhibited

Nameserver Information:
Nameserver: ns1.swiftwill.com
Nameserver: ns2.swiftwill.com
Nameserver: ns3.swiftwill.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TEENPINKVIDEOS.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.SWIFTWILL.COM
Name Server: NS2.SWIFTWILL.COM
Name Server: NS3.SWIFTWILL.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-aug-2011
Creation Date: 14-mar-2003
Expiration Date: 14-mar-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 12 May 2012 10:50:59 UTC <<<

Last update was 114 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teenpinkvideos.com widget